Semana Anterior

De 18/11/2019 a 24/11/2019

Semana Siguiente

JUVENIL MAS. FUTBOL SALA
18/11/2019 (lunes) - Hora: 20:30
OBISPO PERELLO  3 
CD CALDEIRO  1 
Lugar: COLEGIO FUNDACIÓN CALDEIRO
PREINFANTIL FEM. BALONCESTO
20/11/2019 (miércoles) - Hora: 17:45
SANTA MARÍA DEL PILAR   
CD CALDEIRO   
Lugar: Cº SANTA Mª DEL PILAR
CADETE A MAS. BALONCESTO
23/11/2019 (sábado) - Hora: 09:30
CD CALDEIRO   
SEK CIUDALCAMPO   
Lugar: CALDEIRO
BENJAMIN FEM. BALONCESTO
23/11/2019 (sábado) - Hora: 09:30
LA TORRE SAN MIGUEL PINAR DEL REY   
CD CALDEIRO   
Lugar: CEIP SAN MIGUEL
PREINFANTIL MAS. BALONCESTO
23/11/2019 (sábado) - Hora: 09:30
CD CALDEIRO   
MARISTAS CHAMBERÍ   
Lugar: CD CALDEIRO - AV. TOREROS 45
ALEVIN MIX. VOLEIBOL
23/11/2019 (sábado) - Hora: 10:30
CD CALDEIRO   
SAN EUGELIO   
Lugar: POLIDEPORTIVO NUEVA CASTILLA
INFANTIL MAS. FUTBOL SALA
23/11/2019 (sábado) - Hora: 11:00
ALARO "B"   
CD CALDEIRO   
Lugar: C° ZARAGOZA
ALEVIN 2009 FEM. BALONCESTO
23/11/2019 (sábado) - Hora: 11:15
CD CALDEIRO   
FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS   
Lugar: CD CALDEIRO - AV. TOREROS 45
CADETE FEM. BALONCESTO
23/11/2019 (sábado) - Hora: 11:15
CD CALDEIRO   
LEGANÉS ‘’B’’   
Lugar: CALDEIRO
CADETE FEM. VOLEIBOL
23/11/2019 (sábado) - Hora: 12:00
CD CALDEIRO   
APA JESUS Y MARIA C   
Lugar: CDM WILFRED A.(A. GARCIA):PAB:VB
PREINFANTIL FEM. BALONCESTO
23/11/2019 (sábado) - Hora: 13:00
CD CALDEIRO   
BRAINS MORALEJA   
Lugar: COLEGIO FUNDACIÓN CALDEIRO
BENJAMIN MAS. BALONCESTO
23/11/2019 (sábado) - Hora: 13:00
CD CALDEIRO   
VALDELUZ   
Lugar: CD CALDEIRO - AV. TOREROS 45
ALEVIN 2008 MAS. BALONCESTO
23/11/2019 (sábado) - Hora: 13:00
CD CALDEIRO   
OLÍMPICO ARANJUEZ   
Lugar: CALDEIRO
INFANTIL FEM. BALONCESTO
23/11/2019 (sábado) - Hora: 13:30
PUREZA DE MARIA   
CD CALDEIRO   
Lugar: COLEGIO PUREZA DE MARÍA
JUVENIL AZUL FEM. VOLEIBOL
23/11/2019 (sábado) - Hora: 14:00
GSD MORATALAZ   
CD CALDEIRO   
Lugar: CDM WILFRED AGBONAVBARE
JUVENIL BLANCO FEM. VOLEIBOL
23/11/2019 (sábado) - Hora: 16:00
C.D.V. VALLECAS A   
CD CALDEIRO   
Lugar: CDM WILFRED A.(A. GARCIA):PAB:VB
ALEVIN 2008 FEM. BALONCESTO
23/11/2019 (sábado) - Hora: 17:00
JUAN DE LA CIERVA FUENLABRADA   
CD CALDEIRO   
Lugar: CEIP JUAN DE LA CIERVA
JUNIOR MAS. BALONCESTO
24/11/2019 (domingo) - Hora: 09:30
CD CALDEIRO   
VERITAS   
Lugar: INSTITUTO VERITAS
JUVENIL MAS. FUTBOL SALA
24/11/2019 (domingo) - Hora: 12:00
CD CALDEIRO   
PARAISO SS. CC.   
Lugar: COLEGIO FUNDACIÓN CALDEIRO
SENIOR FEM. VOLEIBOL
24/11/2019 (domingo) - Hora: 14:00
ARTURO SORIA   
CD CALDEIRO   
Lugar: CDM PALOMERAS
ALEVIN 2008 FEM. BALONCESTO
24/11/2019 (domingo) - Hora: 18:30
CD CALDEIRO   
BRAINS LOMBILLO   
Lugar: CALDEIRO